Rose Pink Slub Kurta & Pant Set - Set of 2

In Stock

Regular price Rs. 5,000.00 | Save Rs. -5,000.00 (Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 232): divided by 0% off)
/

Hurry, Only 2 left!
22222

PRODUCT DETAILS

Rose Pink cotton slub kurta- pant with pittan work

  • COLOUR: Rose Pink
  • MATERIALS: Cotton Slub
  • CARE: Dry Clean Only
Kurta
XSSMLXLXXL
Chest363840424446
Waist363840424446
Shoulder1515.51616.51717.5
Armhole88.599.51010.5
Sleeve Length17.751818.2518.518.7519
Length46464646.546.546.5
Pants
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (relaxed)262830323436
Hip3941434546

48

Length3636.53737.53838.5

REVIEWS

Size Charts - WOMENS 

BRAND SIZE INDIAN/UK SIZEUS SIZE FOOT LENGTH (cms)FOOT WIDTH (cms)
352422.57.5
363523.58
374624.58.2
3857258.4
396825.58.6
407926.58.8
4181027.29.2

 

 

Size Charts - MENS 

BRAND SIZE INDIAN/UK SIZEEURO SIZEUS SIZEFOOT LENGTH (cms)FOOT WIDTH (cms)
77407269
88418279.5
9942927.59.8
1010431028.510
111144112910.1

 

 

Rose Pink Slub Kurta & Pant Set - Set of 2
XS - Rs. 5,000.00
  • XS - Rs. 5,000.00
  • S - Rs. 5,000.00
  • M - Rs. 5,000.00
  • L - Rs. 5,000.00
  • XL - Rs. 5,000.00

Rose Pink Slub Kurta & Pant Set - Set of 2

What are you looking for?

Your cart