Red Slub Kurta & Pant Set - Set of 2

In Stock

Regular price Rs. 5,500.00 | Save Rs. -5,500.00 (Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 232): divided by 0% off)
/

Hurry, Only 4 left!
44555

PRODUCT DETAILS

Red cotton slub kurta- pant with pittan work

  • COLOUR: Red
  • MATERIALS: Cotton Slub, Chanderi
  • CARE: Dry Clean Only
Size Chart
"It Doesn't Include the Dupatta."

THESE ARE GARMENT MEASUREMENTS (IN INCHES)

Kurta
XSSMLXLXXL
Chest363840424446
Waist363840424446
Shoulder1515.51616.51717.5
Armhole88.599.51010.5
Sleeve Length17.751818.2518.518.7519
Length46464646.546.546.5
Pants
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (relaxed)262830323436
Hip3941434546

48

Length3636.53737.53838.5

REVIEWS

Size Charts - WOMENS 

BRAND SIZE INDIAN/UK SIZEUS SIZE FOOT LENGTH (cms)FOOT WIDTH (cms)
352422.57.5
363523.58
374624.58.2
3857258.4
396825.58.6
407926.58.8
4181027.29.2

 

 

Size Charts - MENS 

BRAND SIZE INDIAN/UK SIZEEURO SIZEUS SIZEFOOT LENGTH (cms)FOOT WIDTH (cms)
77407269
88418279.5
9942927.59.8
1010431028.510
111144112910.1

 

 

Red Slub Kurta & Pant Set - Set of 2
XS - Rs. 5,500.00
  • XS - Rs. 5,500.00
  • S - Rs. 5,500.00
  • M - Rs. 5,500.00
  • L - Rs. 5,500.00
  • XL - Rs. 5,500.00

Red Slub Kurta & Pant Set - Set of 2

What are you looking for?

Your cart