KFSKT19-KFSPTB20-GREY STRIPES KURTA PANT SET

In Stock

Regular price Rs. 7,200.00 | Save Rs. -7,200.00 (Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 232): divided by 0% off)
/

Hurry, Only 4 left!
444444

PRODUCT DETAILS

Grey & White Chanderi  stripes kurta with pittan work and pants

Colour- Grey & White

Material- fine chanderi mulmul and Cotton Flex

Care – dry clean only

SIZE CHART {Top/Kurti/Tunic/Dresses}
**Kindly confirm (in the row below) whether these are BODY Measurements or GARMENT Measurements**
KFS09-KFSBE09 - LINEN KURTA
SizeXSSMLXL
Bust3638404244
Waist3840424446
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Armhole88.599.510
Sleeve Length16.2516.2516.516.517
LENGTH42424242.542.5

REVIEWS

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Size Charts - WOMENS 

BRAND SIZE INDIAN/UK SIZEUS SIZE FOOT LENGTH (cms)FOOT WIDTH (cms)
352422.57.5
363523.58
374624.58.2
3857258.4
396825.58.6
407926.58.8
4181027.29.2

 

 

Size Charts - MENS 

BRAND SIZE INDIAN/UK SIZEEURO SIZEUS SIZEFOOT LENGTH (cms)FOOT WIDTH (cms)
77407269
88418279.5
9942927.59.8
1010431028.510
111144112910.1

 

 

KFSKT19-KFSPTB20-GREY STRIPES KURTA PANT SET
XS - Rs. 7,200.00
  • XS - Rs. 7,200.00
  • S - Rs. 7,200.00
  • M - Rs. 7,200.00
  • L - Rs. 7,200.00
  • XL - Rs. 7,200.00
  • XXL - Rs. 7,200.00

KFSKT19-KFSPTB20-GREY STRIPES KURTA PANT SET

What are you looking for?

Your cart