Beige Linen Kurta with Vertical Lines Pant - Set of 2

In Stock

Regular price Rs. 9,000.00 | Save Rs. -9,000.00 (Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 232): divided by 0% off)
/

Hurry, Only 2 left!
22222

PRODUCT DETAILS

Beige linen Kurta with maroon side panel and pittan work with beige flex straight pants with pittan-vertical lines

Colour- Beige and Maroon

Material-linen & Flex

Care – dry clean only

SIZE CHART {Top/Kurti/Tunic/Dresses}
**Kindly confirm (in the row below) whether these are BODY Measurements or GARMENT Measurements**
KFS09-KFSBE09 - LINEN KURTA
SizeXSSMLXL
Bust3638404244
Waist3840424446
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Armhole88.599.510
Sleeve Length16.2516.2516.516.517
LENGTH42424242.542.5

REVIEWS

Size Charts - WOMENS 

BRAND SIZE INDIAN/UK SIZEUS SIZE FOOT LENGTH (cms)FOOT WIDTH (cms)
352422.57.5
363523.58
374624.58.2
3857258.4
396825.58.6
407926.58.8
4181027.29.2

 

 

Size Charts - MENS 

BRAND SIZE INDIAN/UK SIZEEURO SIZEUS SIZEFOOT LENGTH (cms)FOOT WIDTH (cms)
77407269
88418279.5
9942927.59.8
1010431028.510
111144112910.1

 

 

Beige Linen Kurta with Vertical Lines Pant - Set of 2
XS - Rs. 9,000.00
  • XS - Rs. 9,000.00
  • S - Rs. 9,000.00
  • M - Rs. 9,000.00
  • L - Rs. 9,000.00
  • XL - Rs. 9,000.00

Beige Linen Kurta with Vertical Lines Pant - Set of 2

What are you looking for?

Your cart