Black Linen Kurta & Pant - Set of 2

In Stock

Regular price Rs. 8,700.00 | Save Rs. -8,700.00 (Liquid error (sections/product-template line 232): divided by 0% off)
/

Hurry, Only 2 left!
22222

PRODUCT DETAILS

Black linen kurta with Maroon side panel and Pittan work with Black flex straight pants with Pittan work 

  • COLOUR: Black & Maroon
  • MATERIALS: Linen & Flex
  • CARE: Dry Clean Only
SIZE CHART {Top/Kurti/Tunic/Dresses}
**Kindly confirm (in the row below) whether these are BODY Measurements or GARMENT Measurements**
KFS09-KFSBE09 - LINEN KURTA
SizeXSSMLXL
Bust3638404244
Waist3840424446
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Armhole88.599.510
Sleeve Length16.2516.2516.516.517
LENGTH42424242.542.5

REVIEWS

Size Charts - WOMENS 

BRAND SIZE INDIAN/UK SIZEUS SIZE FOOT LENGTH (cms)FOOT WIDTH (cms)
352422.57.5
363523.58
374624.58.2
3857258.4
396825.58.6
407926.58.8
4181027.29.2

 

 

Size Charts - MENS 

BRAND SIZE INDIAN/UK SIZEEURO SIZEUS SIZEFOOT LENGTH (cms)FOOT WIDTH (cms)
77407269
88418279.5
9942927.59.8
1010431028.510
111144112910.1

 

 

Black Linen Kurta & Pant - Set of 2
XS - Rs. 8,700.00
  • XS - Rs. 8,700.00
  • S - Rs. 8,700.00
  • M - Rs. 8,700.00
  • L - Rs. 8,700.00
  • XL - Rs. 8,700.00

Black Linen Kurta & Pant - Set of 2

What are you looking for?

Your cart